Plant Variety

Taitung No.3-Green Treasure/Taitung DARES

Common name: ( Annona ) ( Annona , spp. )
Botanical name: Taitung No.3-Green Treasure
Scientific name:
Date of publication of application: 2018/01/15
Plant Variety Right Number: A02320
gotop