Plant Variety

Nandares No.4/Tainan DARES

Common name: ( Pak-choi;Chinese mustard ) ( Brassica rapa , var. chinensis )
Botanical name: Nandares No.4
Scientific name:
Date of publication of application: 2018/05/25
Plant Variety Right Number: A02382
gotop