Plant Variety

Kauhsiung No.4-Shai Zhi/Kaohsiung DARES

Common name: ( Cucumber ) ( Cucumis sativus , L. )
Botanical name: Kauhsiung No.4-Shai Zhi
Scientific name:
Date of publication of application: 2017/10/20
Plant Variety Right Number: A02287
gotop