Plant Variety

Miaoli No. 1/Miaoli DARES

Common name: ( Strawberry ) ( Fragaria×ananassa , Duchesne )
Botanical name: Miaoli No. 1
Scientific name:
Date of publication of application: 2018/12/11
Plant Variety Right Number: A02454
gotop