Plant Variety

Taichung No. 6/Taichung DARES

Common name: Snap bean; Kidney bean,French bean
Botanical name: Taichung No. 6
Scientific name: ( Phaseolus vulgaris , L. )
Date of publication of application: 2018/10/31
Plant Variety Right Number: A02431
gotop