Plant Variety

Kaohsiung No.2-Spring Peach/Kaohsiung DARES

Common name: Wax apple
Botanical name: Kaohsiung No.2-Spring Peach
Scientific name: (Syzygium samarangense , (Blume) Merr. et Perry )
Date of publication of application: 2019/01/09
Plant Variety Right Number: A02459
gotop