Plant Variety

Hualien AVRDC No.2-Hope/Hualien DARES

Common name: pumpkin;squash
Botanical name: Hualien AVRDC No.2-Hope
Scientific name: Cucurbita , moschata (Duchesne) poir.
Date of publication of application: 2017/09/27
Plant Variety Right Number: A02280
gotop