Plant Variety

TTES No.25/TBRS

Common name: (Camellia sinensis (L.) O. Ktze.)
Botanical name: TTES No.25
Scientific name: (Tea)
Date of publication of application: 2021/11/08
Plant Variety Right Number: A02901
gotop