Plant Variety

Tainung No.2 - Summer Pink Cloud/TARI

Common name: Dianthus
Botanical name: Tainung No.2 - Summer Pink Cloud
Scientific name: Dianthus spp.
Date of publication of application: 2021/08/11
Plant Variety Right Number: A02865
gotop