Plant Variety

Tainung No. 10-Cleopatra/TARI

Common name: Oncidium
Botanical name: Tainung No. 10-Cleopatra
Scientific name: Oncidium Tariflor Lady
Date of publication of application: 2022/10/12
Plant Variety Right Number: A03051
gotop