Plant Variety

Tainung No. 11-Flower Butterfly/TARI

Common name: Oncidium
Botanical name: Tainung No. 11-Flower Butterfly
Scientific name: Oncidium Tariflor Lady
Date of publication of application: 2022/10/12
Plant Variety Right Number: A03052
gotop